ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Triptych 14177143
nr 1417 7143
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
indian ink drawing, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. (+ bok), "Nice". Signed, dated -93, outer dimensions including frame: 31x103 cm,
TRIPTYCH, Tusch, (+ bok), "Nice". Signerad, daterad -93, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x103 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
2000
SEK 1600
Monday September 6 2021
at 20:48:07
3/9 09:26:16
1.500 kr
3/9 19:22:20
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas